Облимущество
Главная / Облимущество / Аукционы (земельные участки)

Аукционы (земельные участки)

АРХИВ 2020-2022 гг.>>>
2023 год
17 января  (Гродно)
17 января (Гродно)
31 января (Гродно)
31 января - повторно (Гродно)
8 февраля (аг. Путришки)
14 февраля (Гродно)
14 февраля (Гродно)
28 февраля (Гродно)
6 марта (Ошмяны)
14 марта (Гродно)
22 марта (Одельский с/с)
27 марта (Гродненский р-н)
28 марта (Гродно)
28 марта (Гродно - повторно)
4 апреля (Гродненский р-н)
5 апреля (Скидель)
5 апреля (Гродненский район)
5 апреля (Квасовский с/с)
12 апреля (Ошмяны)
12 апреля (Новогрудский р-н)
18 апреля (Гродно)
18 апреля (Гродно)
18 апреля (Гродно) - повторно
21 апреля (Подлабенский с/с)
21 апреля (Поречский с/с)
26 апреля (Озёрский с/с)
3 мая (Сморгонь)
12 мая (Слоним)
16 мая (Гродно)
16 мая (Гродно - повторно)
16 мая (Гродно - повторно)
17 мая (Ошмяны)
24 мая (Скидель)
24 мая (Скидельский с/с)
25 мая (Свислочь)
26 мая (Скидель)
30 мая (Гродно)
30 мая (Гродно)
30 мая (Гродно - повторно)
7 июня (Новогрудок)
7 июня (Гродненский район)
13 июня (Гродно-повторно)
16 июня (Гродно)
16 июня (Островецкий район)
20 июня (Гродненский район)
27 июня (Гродно)
4 июля (Гожский с/с)
5 июля (Вертелишковский с/с)
5 июля (Ошмяны)
11 июля (Гродно)
4 июля (Поречский с/с)
25 июля (Гродно)
25 июля (Гродно - повторно)
26 июля (Скидельский с/с)
11 июля (Гродно повторно)
14 июля (Скидель)
9 августа (Ошмяны)
10 августа (Подлабенский с/с)
15 августа (Гродно)
24 августа (Гродненский р-н)
29 августа (Гродно)
29 августа (Гродно, повторно)
12 сентября (Гродно)
26 сентября (Гродно)
10 октября (Гродно)
11 октября (г. Ошмяны)
18 октября (Сморгонский р-н)
24 октября (Гродно)
24 октября (Гродно)
9 ноября (Ошмяны)
9 ноября (Вертелишковский с/с)
10 ноября (Ошмяны)
14 ноября (Гродно)
14 ноября (Гродно - повторно)
20 ноября (Вертелишковский с/с)
28 ноября (Гродно)
28 ноября (Гродно)
28 ноября (Гродно)
29 ноября (Сморгонь)
5 декабря (Гродно)
5 декабря (Гродно - повторно)
19 декабря (Гродно)
20 декабря (Ошмяны)
2024 год
16 января (Гродно)
30 января  (Гродно)
8 февраля  (Гродно)
8 февраля (Ошмяны)
12 февраля (Коптёвский с/с)
13 февраля (Гродно)
13 февраля (Гродно - повторно)
27 февраля (Гродно)
27 февраля (Гродно)
28 февраля (Ошмяны)
5 марта (Индурский с/с)
12 марта  (Гродно)
12 марта (Гродно)
13 марта (Островец)
26 марта (Гродно)